Wild plants in and around Shimane 島根とその周辺の野生植物

home
ALPHABETICAL LIST BY FAMILY 科別植物一覧表  
                                                                                        Japanese version
Click one of A to G letters below, then select family name. 下のA〜Gのいずれかをクリックして から、科名を選びます。
 
  AAAAA BBBBB CCCCC DDDDD EEEEE FFFFF GGGGG
   
   
  1 Acanthaceae 26 Boraginaceae 51 Diapensiaceae 76 Juglandaceae 101 Oleaceae 126 Rhamnaceae 151 Thymelaeaceae
  2 Aceraceae 27 Brassiaceae 52 Dioscoreaceae 77 Juncaceae 102 Onagraceae 127 Ricciacea 152 Tillaceae
  3 Actinidiaceae 28 Burumanniaceae 53 Droseraceae 78 Lamiaceae 103 Ophioglossaceae 128 Rosaceae 153 Tofieldiaceae
  4 Adoxaceae 29 Buxaceae 54 Dryopteridaceae 79 Lardizabalaceae 104 Orchidaceae 129 Rubiaceae 154 Typhaceae
  5 Aizoaceae 30 Cabombaceae 55 Ebenaceae 80 Lauraceae 105 Orobanchaceae 130 Rutaceae 155 Urticaceae 
  6 Alangiaceae 31 Campanulaceae 56 Elaeaganaceae 81 Lentibulariaceae 106 Oxalidaceae 131 Sabiaceae 156 Verbenaceae
  7 Alismataceae 32 Cannabaceae 57 Elatinaceae 82 Liliaceae 107 Paeoniaceae 132 Salicaceae 157 Violaceae
  8 Alliaceae 33 Cannaceae 58 Ericaceae 83 Linderniaceae 108 Papaveraceae 133 Salviniaceae 158 Vitaceae
  9 Amaranthaceae 34 Carprifoliaceae 59 Eriocaulaceae 84 Loganiaceae 109 Phrymaceae 134 Santalaceae 159 Zingiberaceae
  10 Amaryllidaceae 35 Caryophyllaceae 60 Euphorbiaceae 85 Loranthaceae 110 Phytolaccaceae 135 Sapindaceae
  11 Apiaceae 36 Celastraceae 61 Fabaceae 86 Lycopodiaceae 111 Pinaceae 136 Saururaceae
  12 Apocynaceae 37 Cephalotaxaceae 62 Fagaceae 87 Lythraceae 112 Pittosporaceae 137 Saxifragaceae
  13 Aquifoliaceae 38 Characeae 63 Flacourtiaceae 88 Magnoliaceae 113 Plantaginaceae 138 Schisandraceae
  14 Araceae 39 Chloranthaceae 64 Gentianaceae 89 Malvaceae 114 Plumbaginaceae 139 Scrophulariaceae
  15 Araliaceae 40 Clethraceae 65 Geraniaceae 90 Marsileaceae 115 Poaceae 140 Smilacaceae
  16 Aristolochiaceae 41 Colchicaceae 66 Gesneriaceae 91 Melanthiaceae 116 Polemoniaceae 141 Solanaceae
  17 Asparagaceae 42 Commelinaceae 67 Haloragaceae 92 Meliaceae 117 Polygalaceae 142 Sparganiaceae
  18 Aspleniaceae 43 Convolvulaceae 68 Hamamelidaceae 93 Menisperumaceae 118 Polygonaceae 143 Stachyuraceae
  19 Asteraceae 44 Cornaceae 69 Hemerocallidaceae 94 Menyanthaceae 119 Polypodiaceae 144 Staphyleaceae
  20 Azollaceae 45 Crassulaceae 70 Hydrangeaceae 95 Molluginaceae 120 Pontederiaceae 145 Stemonaceae
  21 Balsaminaceae 46 Cucurbitaceae 71 Hydrocharitaceae 96 Moraceae 121
Portulacaceae
146 Styracaceae
  22 Begoniaceae 47 Cupressaceae 72 Hypericaceae 97 Musaceae 122 Potamogetonaceae 147 Symplocaceae
  23 Berberridaceae 48 Cyperaceae 73 Icacinaceae 98 Myrsinaceae 123 Primulaceae 148 Taxaceae
  24 Betulaceae 49 Daphniphyllaceae 74 Illiciaceae 99 Nartheciaceae 124 Psilotaceae 149 Theaceae
  25 Bignoniaceae 50 Davalliaceae 75 Iridaceae 100 Nymphaeaceae 125 Ranunculaceae 150 Thelypteridaceae
       
 

To return to this position click any ▲ mark below.  以下にあるをクリックすると こ位置に戻ります。

         1    Acanthaceae Justicia procumbens
2    Acanthaceae Justicia procumbens var. leucantha
3    Acanthaceae Peristrophe japonica
4    Acanthaceae Strobilanthes oliganthus
         5    Aceraceae Acer carpinifolium
6    Aceraceae Acer crataegifolium
7    Aceraceae Acer japonicum
8    Aceraceae Acer micranthum
9    Aceraceae Acer mono
10    Aceraceae Acer palmatum
11    Aceraceae Acer rufinerve
        12    Actinidiaceae Actinidia polygama
        13    Adoxaceae Adoxa moschatellina
14    Adoxaceae Sambucus chinensis
        15    Aizonaceae Tetragonia tetragonoides
        16    Alangiaceae Alangium platanifolium var. trilobum
        17    Alismataceae Alisma canaliculatum
18    Alismataceae Sagittaria aginashi
19    Alismataceae Sagittaria trifolia
        20    Alliaceae Allium macrostemon
21    Alliaceae Allium monanthum
22    Alliaceae Allium schoenoprasum var. orientale
23    Alliaceae Allium schoenoprasum var. orientale white form
24    Alliaceae Allium thunbergii
25    Alliaceae Allium thunbergii f. albiflorum
26    Alliaceae Allium tuberosum
        27    Amaranthaceae Achyranthes fauriei
28    Amaranthaceae Achyranthes longifolia
29    Amaranthaceae Atriplex patens
30    Amaranthaceae Atriplex subcordata
31 lケl  Amaranthaceae Chenopodium ambrosioides
32    Amaranthaceae Crinum asiaticum
33    Amaranthaceae Salsola komarovii
34    Amaranthaceae Suaeda maritima
        35    Amaryllidaceae Hypoxis aurea
36    Amaryllidaceae Lycoris radiata
37    Amaryllidaceae Lycoris sanguinea
38    Amaryllidaceae Lycoris sanguinea var. kiushiana
39    Amaryllidaceae Lycoris squamigera
40    Amaryllidaceae Narcissus tazetta var. chinensis
        41    Apiaceae Angelica dahurica
42    Apiaceae Angelica japonica
43    Apiaceae Angelica polymorpha
44    Apiaceae Angelica pubescens
45    Apiaceae Bupleurum stenophyllum
46    Apiaceae Centella asiatica
47    Apiaceae Chamaele decumbens
48    Apiaceae Cicuta vilosa
49    Apiaceae Cnidium japonicum
50    Apiaceae Cryptotaenia japonica
51    Apiaceae Dystaenia takesimana
52    Apiaceae Glehnia littoralis
53    Apiaceae Heracleum nipponicum 
54    Apiaceae Oenanthe javanica
55    Apiaceae Osmorhiza aristata
56    Apiaceae Ostericum sieboldii
57    Apiaceae Peucedanum japonicum 
58    Apiaceae Sanicula chinensis
59    Apiaceae Torilis japonica
        60    Apocynaceae Amsonia elliptica
61    Apocynaceae Anodendron affine
62 lロl  Apocynaceae Cynanchum amplexicaule
63    Apocynaceae Cynanchum caudatum
64    Apocynaceae Cynanchum wilfordii
65    Apocynaceae Marsdenia tomentosa
66    Apocynaceae Metaplexis japonica
67 lテl  Apocynaceae Trachelospermum asiaticum
68    Apocynaceae Tylophora aristolochioides
69    Apocynaceae Tylophora_floribunda.htm
70    Apocynaceae Vincentoxicum atrantum
71    Apocynaceae Vincentoxicum grandifolium 
72    Apocynaceae Vincentoxicum japonicum
73    Apocynaceae Vincentoxicum japonicum f. puncticlatum
74    Apocynaceae Vincentoxicum pycnostelma
        75 lヒl  Aquifoliaceae Ilex cornuta
76    Aquifoliaceae Ilex crenata
77    Aquifoliaceae Ilex integra
78    Aquifoliaceae Ilex latifolia
79    Aquifoliaceae Ilex leucoclada
80    Aquifoliaceae Ilex pendunculosa
81    Aquifoliaceae Ilex rotunda
        82    Araceae Arisaema heterophyllum
83    Araceae Arisaema japonicum
84    Araceae Arisaema kiurashianum
85    Araceae Arisaema ringens
86    Araceae Arisaema thunbergii
87    Araceae Arisaema urashima
88    Araceae Pinellia ternata
89    Araceae Pinellia tripartita 
90    Araceae Symplocarpus nipponicus
        91    Araliaceae Aralia cordata
92    Araliaceae Dendropanax trifidus
93    Araliaceae Fatsia japonica
94    Araliaceae Hedera rhombea
95    Araliaceae Hydrocotyle maritima
96    Araliaceae Hydrocotyle ramiflora
97    Araliaceae Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
98    Araliaceae Hydrocotyle yabei
99    Araliaceae Panax japonicus
       100    Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia debilis
101    Aristolochiaceae Aristolochia kaemopferi
102    Aristolochiaceae Asarum asperum
103    Aristolochiaceae Asarum caulescens_f. 
104    Aristolochiaceae Asarum caurescens
105    Aristolochiaceae Asarum dimidiatum
106    Aristolochiaceae Asarum maruyamae
       107    Asparagaceae Asparagus cochinchinensis
108    Asparagaceae Asparagus kiusianus
109    Asparagaceae Asparagus rigidulus
110    Asparagaceae Convallaria majalis var.manshurica 
111    Asparagaceae Hosta albo-marginata 
112    Asparagaceae Hosta capitata
113    Asparagaceae Hosta montana
114    Asparagaceae Liriope minor
115    Asparagaceae Liriope platyphylla
116    Asparagaceae Liriope_spicata
117    Asparagaceae Maianthemum dilatatum
118    Asparagaceae Ophiopogon jaburan
119    Asparagaceae Ophiopogon japonicus
120    Asparagaceae Ophiopogon japonicus var. umbrosus 
121    Asparagaceae Polygonatum falcatum
122    Asparagaceae Polygonatum inflatum 
123    Asparagaceae Polygonatum lasianthum
124    Asparagaceae Polygonatum macranthum
125    Asparagaceae Polygonatum odoratum var. plurifolium
126    Asparagaceae Reineckea carnea
127    Asparagaceae Rohdea japonica
128    Asparagaceae Scilla scilloides
129    Asparagaceae Scilla scilloides var. litoralis
130    Asparagaceae Smilacina japonica
131    Asparagaceae  Hosta longissima
       132    Aspleniaceae Asplenium ruprechtii
       133    Asteraceae Achillea alpina ssp.ubcartilaginea
134    Asteraceae Achillea millefolium
135    Asteraceae Adenocaulon himalaicum
136    Asteraceae Ageratina altissima
137    Asteraceae Ageratina lavenia
138    Asteraceae Ainsliaea acerifolia var.subapoda
139    Asteraceae Ainsliaea apiculata
140    Asteraceae Alctothea calendula
141    Asteraceae Ambrosia antemisiaefolia var. elatior
142    Asteraceae Anaphalis margaritacea var. angustifolia
143    Asteraceae Artemisia capillaris
144    Asteraceae Artemisia japonica
145    Asteraceae Artemisia princeps
146    Asteraceae Aster ageratoides ssp. leiophyllus
147    Asteraceae Aster fastigiatus 
148    Asteraceae Aster glehnii var. hondoensis
149    Asteraceae Aster microcephalus var. ovatus
150    Asteraceae Aster scabe
151    Asteraceae Aster semiamplexicaulis_
152    Asteraceae Aster spathulifolius
153 lホl  Asteraceae Aster subulatus var. obtusifolius
154    Asteraceae Aster tripolium
155    Asteraceae Atractylodes japonica
156    Asteraceae Bidens biternata
157    Asteraceae Bidens frondosa
158    Asteraceae Bidens pilosa var. minor
159    Asteraceae Carduus crispus
160    Asteraceae Carduus crispus f. alba
161    Asteraceae Carpesium abrotanoides
162    Asteraceae Carpesium divaricatum
163    Asteraceae Carpesium glossophyllum
164    Asteraceae Centipeda minima
165    Asteraceae Chrysanthemum japonens var. debile
166    Asteraceae Cirsium  maruyamanum
167    Asteraceae Cirsium bitchuense
168    Asteraceae Cirsium buergeri
169    Asteraceae Cirsium chokaiense
170    Asteraceae Cirsium congestissimum
171    Asteraceae Cirsium indefensum
172    Asteraceae Cirsium indefensum
173    Asteraceae Cirsium japonica var. vestitum
174 lノl  Asteraceae Cirsium japonicum
175    Asteraceae Cirsium japonicum f. albiflorum
176    Asteraceae Cirsium japonicum var. okiense 
177    Asteraceae Cirsium maritimum
178    Asteraceae Cirsium maritimum var. leucanthum
179    Asteraceae Cirsium mirabile 
180    Asteraceae Cirsium nippoicum var. amplifolium
181    Asteraceae Cirsium nippoicum var. yoshinoi
182    Asteraceae Cirsium sieboldii
183    Asteraceae Cirsium sp.
184    Asteraceae Cirsium spicatum
185 lツl  Asteraceae Cirsium suffultum
186    Asteraceae Cirsium suwoense
187    Asteraceae Cirsium taishakuense
188    Asteraceae Cirsium tenuisquamatum
189    Asteraceae Crassocephalum crepidioides
190    Asteraceae Crepidiastrum lanceolatum
191    Asteraceae Dendranthema indicum var. aphrodite
192    Asteraceae Dendranthema indicum var. maruyamanum
193    Asteraceae Dendranthema japonicum
194    Asteraceae Dendranthema okiense
195    Asteraceae Dendranthema x shimotomaii 
196    Asteraceae Echinops setifer
197    Asteraceae Eclipta prostrata
198    Asteraceae Erechtites hieracifolia
199    Asteraceae Erigeron annuus
200    Asteraceae Erigeron canadensis
201    Asteraceae Erigeron philadelphicus
202    Asteraceae Eupatorium chinense
203    Asteraceae Eupatorium chinense var. sachalinense
204    Asteraceae Eupatorium laciniatum
205    Asteraceae Eupatorium lindleyanum
206    Asteraceae Farfugium japonicum
207    Asteraceae Galinsoga ciliata
208    Asteraceae Gnaphalium affine
209    Asteraceae Gnaphalium japonicum
210    Asteraceae Gnaphalium pensylvanicum
211    Asteraceae Gymnaster savatieri
212    Asteraceae Hemistepta lyrata
213    Asteraceae Heteropappus hispidus
214    Asteraceae Heteropappus hispidus var. arenarius
215    Asteraceae Hieracium umbellatum
216    Asteraceae Hololeion krameri
217    Asteraceae Hypochoeris radicata
218    Asteraceae Inula salicina var. asiatica
219    Asteraceae Ixeris dentata
220    Asteraceae Ixeris dentata v. albiflora f. ampilifolia
221    Asteraceae Ixeris dentata var. stolonifera
222    Asteraceae Ixeris dentatum ssp. nipponicum var. albiflora
223    Asteraceae Ixeris japonica
224    Asteraceae Ixeris repens
225    Asteraceae Ixeris stolonifera
226    Asteraceae Kalimeris incisa
227    Asteraceae Kalimeris yomena
228    Asteraceae Lactuca indica
229    Asteraceae Lactuca raddeana
230    Asteraceae Lactuca sororia
231    Asteraceae Lapsana apogonoides
232    Asteraceae Lapsana humilis
233    Asteraceae Leibnitzia anandria
234    Asteraceae Leucanthemum linearis
235 lミl  Asteraceae Leucanthemum vulgare 
236    Asteraceae Ligularia euodon
237    Asteraceae Ligularia ischerii var. takeyuki
238    Asteraceae Ligularia japonica
239    Asteraceae Miricacalia makineana
240    Asteraceae Nemosenecio nikoensis
241    Asteraceae Parasenecio delphiniifolius
242    Asteraceae Parasenecio farfaraefolia var. farfarifolia
243    Asteraceae Parasenecio nikomontanus
244    Asteraceae Pertya glabrescens
245    Asteraceae Pertya scandens
246    Asteraceae Petasites japonicus 
247    Asteraceae Picris hieracioides
248    Asteraceae Rhynchospermum verticillatum
249    Asteraceae Rudbeckia laciniata
250    Asteraceae Saussurea gracilis
251    Asteraceae Saussurea maximowiczii
252    Asteraceae Saussurea nipponica
253    Asteraceae Saussurea pulchella 
254    Asteraceae Senecio cannabifolius
255    Asteraceae Senecio vulgaris
256    Asteraceae Serratula coronata
257    Asteraceae Siegesbeckia glabrescens
258    Asteraceae Siegesbeckia pubescens
259 lセl  Asteraceae Solidago altissima
260    Asteraceae Solidago virg-aurea var. asiatica
261    Asteraceae Sonchus asper
262    Asteraceae Sonchus oleraceus
263    Asteraceae Syneilesis palmata
264    Asteraceae Synurus excelsus
265    Asteraceae Synurus palmatopinnatifidus var. indivisus
266    Asteraceae Taraxacum albidum
267    Asteraceae Taraxacum arakii
268    Asteraceae Taraxacum hideoi 
269    Asteraceae Taraxacum officinale
270    Asteraceae Taraxacum pectinatum 
271    Asteraceae Taraxacum platycarpum ssp. maruyamanum
272    Asteraceae Tephroseris flammea ssp. Glabrifolia
273    Asteraceae Tephroseris integrifolius ssp. kirilowii
274    Asteraceae Tephroseris pierotii
275 lネl  Asteraceae Wedelia prostrata
276    Asteraceae Xanthium canadense
277    Asteraceae Youngia denticulata
278    Asteraceae Youngia japonica
       279    Azollaceae Azolla japonica
       280    Balsaminaceae Impatiens noli-tangere
281    Balsaminaceae Impatiens textori
282    Balsaminaceae Impatiens textori f. pallescens
       283    Begoniaceae Begonia grandis
       284 lメl  Berberridaceae Berberis thunbergii
285    Berberridaceae Caulophyllum robstum
286    Berberridaceae Diphylleia grayi
287 lハl  Berberridaceae Epimedium diphyllum
288    Berberridaceae Epimedium sempervirens 
289    Berberridaceae Epimedium setosum
       290    Betulaceae Alnus japonica
291    Betulaceae Alnus pendula
292    Betulaceae Alnus serrulatoides 
293    Betulaceae Alnus sieboldiana
294    Betulaceae Carpinus japonica
295    Betulaceae Corylus sieboldiana
       296    Bignoniaceae Catalpa ovata 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

inserted by FC2 system