Wild plants in and around Shimane 島根とその周辺の野生植物

home
ALPHABETICAL LIST BY FAMILY 科別植物一覧表  

  Japanese version

Click one of A to G letters below, then select family name. 下のA〜Gのいずれかをクリックして から、科名を選びます。
 
  AAAAA BBBBB CCCCC DDDDD EEEEE FFFFF GGGGG
   
 
1 Acanthaceae 26 Boraginaceae 51 Diapensiaceae 76 Juglandaceae 101 Oleaceae 126 Rhamnaceae 151 Thymelaeaceae
  2 Aceraceae 27 Brassiaceae 52 Dioscoreaceae 77 Juncaceae 102 Onagraceae 127 Ricciacea 152 Tillaceae
  3 Actinidiaceae 28 Burumanniaceae 53 Droseraceae 78 Lamiaceae 103 Ophioglossaceae 128 Rosaceae 153 Tofieldiaceae
  4 Adoxaceae 29 Buxaceae 54 Dryopteridaceae 79 Lardizabalaceae 104 Orchidaceae 129 Rubiaceae 154 Typhaceae
  5 Aizoaceae 30 Cabombaceae 55 Ebenaceae 80 Lauraceae 105 Orobanchaceae 130 Rutaceae 155 Urticaceae 
  6 Alangiaceae 31 Campanulaceae 56 Elaeaganaceae 81 Lentibulariaceae 106 Oxalidaceae 131 Sabiaceae 156 Verbenaceae
  7 Alismataceae 32 Cannabaceae 57 Elatinaceae 82 Liliaceae 107 Paeoniaceae 132 Salicaceae 157 Violaceae
  8 Alliaceae 33 Cannaceae 58 Ericaceae 83 Linderniaceae 108 Papaveraceae 133 Salviniaceae 158 Vitaceae
  9 Amaranthaceae 34 Carprifoliaceae 59 Eriocaulaceae 84 Loganiaceae 109 Phrymaceae 134 Santalaceae 159 Zingiberaceae
  10 Amaryllidaceae 35 Caryophyllaceae 60 Euphorbiaceae 85 Loranthaceae 110 Phytolaccaceae 135 Sapindaceae
  11 Apiaceae 36 Celastraceae 61 Fabaceae 86 Lycopodiaceae 111 Pinaceae 136 Saururaceae
  12 Apocynaceae 37 Cephalotaxaceae 62 Fagaceae 87 Lythraceae 112 Pittosporaceae 137 Saxifragaceae
  13 Aquifoliaceae 38 Characeae 63 Flacourtiaceae 88 Magnoliaceae 113 Plantaginaceae 138 Schisandraceae
  14 Araceae 39 Chloranthaceae 64 Gentianaceae 89 Malvaceae 114 Plumbaginaceae 139 Scrophulariaceae
  15 Araliaceae 40 Clethraceae 65 Geraniaceae 90 Marsileaceae 115 Poaceae 140 Smilacaceae
  16 Aristolochiaceae 41 Colchicaceae 66 Gesneriaceae 91 Melanthiaceae 116 Polemoniaceae 141 Solanaceae
  17 Asparagaceae 42 Commelinaceae 67 Haloragaceae 92 Meliaceae 117 Polygalaceae 142 Sparganiaceae
  18 Aspleniaceae 43 Convolvulaceae 68 Hamamelidaceae 93 Menisperumaceae 118 Polygonaceae 143 Stachyuraceae
  19 Asteraceae 44 Cornaceae 69 Hemerocallidaceae 94 Menyanthaceae 119 Polypodiaceae 144 Staphyleaceae
  20 Azollaceae 45 Crassulaceae 70 Hydrangeaceae 95 Molluginaceae 120 Pontederiaceae 145 Stemonaceae
  21 Balsaminaceae 46 Cucurbitaceae 71 Hydrocharitaceae 96 Moraceae 121
Portulacaceae
146 Styracaceae
  22 Begoniaceae 47 Cupressaceae 72 Hypericaceae 97 Musaceae 122 Potamogetonaceae 147 Symplocaceae
  23 Berberridaceae 48 Cyperaceae 73 Icacinaceae 98 Myrsinaceae 123 Primulaceae 148 Taxaceae
  24 Betulaceae 49 Daphniphyllaceae 74 Illiciaceae 99 Nartheciaceae 124 Psilotaceae 149 Theaceae
  25 Bignoniaceae 50 Davalliaceae 75 Iridaceae 100 Nymphaeaceae 125 Ranunculaceae 150 Thelypteridaceae
       
 

To return to this position click any ▲ mark below.  以下にあるをクリックするとこの位置に戻ります。
 

     840    Oleaceae Forsythia japonica 
841    Oleaceae Ligustrum japonicum
842    Oleaceae Ligustrum obtusifolium
843    Oleaceae Ligustrum salicinum
844    Oleaceae Ligustrum tschonoski
     845    Onagraceae Circaea erubescens
846    Onagraceae Circaea mollis
847    Onagraceae Epilobium pyrricholophum
848    Onagraceae Ludwigia decurrens
849    Onagraceae Ludwigia epilobioides
850    Onagraceae Oenothera biennis
851    Onagraceae Oenothera erythrosepala
852    Onagraceae Oenothera laciniata var. grandiflora
853    Onagraceae Oenothera rosea
854    Onagraceae Oenothera speciosa
     855    Ophioglossaceae Botrychium japonicum
856    Ophioglossaceae Botrychium ternatum
857    Ophioglossaceae Ophioglossum thermale
     858    Orchidaceae Amitostigma gracilis
859    Orchidaceae Bletilla striata
860    Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum drymoglossum
861    Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum inconspicuum
862    Orchidaceae Calanthe discolor
863    Orchidaceae Calanthe nipponica
864    Orchidaceae Calanthe reflexa
865 lキl  Orchidaceae Calanthe sieboldii
866    Orchidaceae Calanthe tricarinata
867    Orchidaceae Cephalanthera erecta
868 lユl  Orchidaceae Cephalanthera erecta var. subaphylla
869    Orchidaceae Cephalanthera falcata
870    Orchidaceae Cephalanthera longibracteata
871 lサl  Orchidaceae Cremastra appendiculata
872    Orchidaceae Cremastra unguiculata 
873    Orchidaceae Cymbidium goeringii
874    Orchidaceae Cymbidium nipponicum
875    Orchidaceae Cypripedium japonicum
876    Orchidaceae Dendrobium moniliforme
877    Orchidaceae Epipactis thunbergii
878    Orchidaceae Epipogium roseum
879    Orchidaceae Galeola septentrionalis
880    Orchidaceae Gastrodia elata
881    Orchidaceae Gastrodia elata f. pallens
882    Orchidaceae Gastrodia pubiabiata
883    Orchidaceae Gastrodia pubilabiata f. castanea
884    Orchidaceae Gastrodia verrucosa
885    Orchidaceae Goodyera macrantha
886    Orchidaceae Goodyera schlechtendaliana
887    Orchidaceae Goodyera velutiana
888    Orchidaceae Goodyera velutiana f. albiflora
889    Orchidaceae Habenaria sagittifera
890    Orchidaceae Lecanorchis japonica
891    Orchidaceae Lecanorchis kiusiana
892    Orchidaceae Liparis fujisanensis
893    Orchidaceae Liparis krameri
894    Orchidaceae Liparis kumokiri
895    Orchidaceae Liparis nervosa
896    Orchidaceae Luisia teres
897    Orchidaceae Microtis unifolia
898    Orchidaceae Neofinetia falcata
899    Orchidaceae Oberonia japonica
900    Orchidaceae Olantanthera florentii
901    Orchidaceae Oreorchis patens
902    Orchidaceae Pecteilis radiata
903 lトl  Orchidaceae Platanthera hologlottis
904    Orchidaceae Platanthera mandarinorum
905    Orchidaceae Platanthera mandarinorum var. brachycentron
906    Orchidaceae Platanthera mandarinorum var. neglecta
907 lマl  Orchidaceae Platanthera minor
908    Orchidaceae Platanthera nipponica
909    Orchidaceae Platanthera sachalinensis
910    Orchidaceae Pogonia japonica
911    Orchidaceae Pogonia minor
912    Orchidaceae Sarcochilus japonicus
913    Orchidaceae Sedirea japonicum
914    Orchidaceae Spiranthes sinensis var. amoena
915    Orchidaceae Spiranthes sinensis var. amoena f. albescens
916    Orchidaceae Taeniophyllum glandulosum
917    Orchidaceae Tipularia japonica
918    Orchidaceae Tulotis_ussuriensis
     919    Orobanchaceae Aeginetia indica
920    Orobanchaceae Lathraea japonica
921 lラl  Orobanchaceae Melampyrum laxum var. laxum
922    Orobanchaceae Melampyrum laxum var. nikkoense
923    Orobanchaceae Melampyrum roseum v. japonicum
924    Orobanchaceae Melampyrum roseum var. roseum
925    Orobanchaceae Melampyrum setaceum
926    Orobanchaceae Orobanche coerulescens
927    Orobanchaceae Orobanche minor
928    Orobanchaceae Parentucellia viscosa
929    Orobanchaceae Pedicularis resupinata
930    Orobanchaceae Phacellanthus tubiflorum
931    Orobanchaceae Phtheirospermum japonicum
     932    Oxalidaceae Oxalis corniculata
933    Oxalidaceae Oxalis corniculata f. erecta
934    Oxalidaceae Oxalis corniculata f. rubrifolia
935    Oxalidaceae Oxalis corniculata var. trichocaulon
936    Oxalidaceae Oxalis debillis ssp. corymbosa
937    Oxalidaceae Oxalis dillenii
938    Oxalidaceae Oxalis griffithii
939    Oxalidaceae Oxalis griffithii f. rubriflora
940    Oxalidaceae Oxalis rubra
     941 lヘl  Paeoniaceae Paeonia japonica 
942    Paeoniaceae Paeonia obovata
943    Paeoniaceae Paeonia obovata (alba)
     944    Papaveraceae Chelidonium dubium
945    Papaveraceae Chelidonium japonicum
946    Papaveraceae Chelidonium majus var. asiaticum
947    Papaveraceae Corydalis heterocarpa
948    Papaveraceae Corydalis heterocarpa var. japonica
949    Papaveraceae Corydalis incisa
950    Papaveraceae Corydalis indica f. candida
951    Papaveraceae Corydalis indica f. pallesems
952    Papaveraceae Corydalis lineariloba
953    Papaveraceae Corydalis ochotensis var. raddeana
954    Papaveraceae Corydalis pallida var. pallida
955    Papaveraceae Corydalis pallida var. tenuis 
956    Papaveraceae Corydalis speciosa
957    Papaveraceae Macleaya cordata
     958    Phrymaceae Mazus miquelii
959    Phrymaceae Mazus miquelii f. albiflorus
960    Phrymaceae Mazus miquelii f. roseus
961    Phrymaceae Mazus pumilus
962    Phrymaceae Mimulus nepalensis var.japonica
963    Phrymaceae Phryma leptostachya ssp. asiatica
964    Phrymaceae Phryma leptostachya subsp. asiatica f.oblongifolia
     965    Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca acinosa
966    Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca americana
967 lヨl  Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca japonica 
     968    Pinaceae Pinus thunderbersii
     969    Pittosporaceae Pittosporum tobira(Fruit)
     970    Plantaginaceae Cymbararia muralis f.alba
971    Plantaginaceae Deinostema adenocaulum
972    Plantaginaceae Deinostema violaceum
973    Plantaginaceae Dopatrium junceum
974    Plantaginaceae Limnophila aromatica
975    Plantaginaceae Limnophila indica
976    Plantaginaceae Limnophila sessiflora
977    Plantaginaceae Linaria canadensis
978    Plantaginaceae Linaria japonica
979    Plantaginaceae Plantago asiatica
980    Plantaginaceae Plantago camtschatica
981    Plantaginaceae Plantago lanceolata
982    Plantaginaceae Plantago major. var. japonica
983    Plantaginaceae Pseudolysimachion ogurae
984    Plantaginaceae Pseudolysimachion ogurae f. unpublished
985    Plantaginaceae Pseudolysimachion schmidtianum ssp. Senanense
986    Plantaginaceae Veronica arvensis
987    Plantaginaceae Veronica didyma var. lilacina
988    Plantaginaceae Veronica hederaefolia
989    Plantaginaceae Veronica muratae
990    Plantaginaceae Veronica muratae(white)
991    Plantaginaceae Veronica ornata
992    Plantaginaceae Veronica persica
993    Plantaginaceae Veronica undulata
     994    Plumbaginaceae Limonium tetragonum
     995    Poaceae Anthoxanthum odoratum
996    Poaceae Briza maxima
997    Poaceae Briza minor
998    Poaceae Coix lacryma-jobi
999    Poaceae Eccoilopus cotulifer
1000    Poaceae Echinochloa crus-galli
1001 lチl  Poaceae Imperata cylindrica
1002    Poaceae Isachne globosa
1003    Poaceae Ischaemum anthephoroides
1004    Poaceae Ischaemum aristatum var. glaucum
1005    Poaceae Miscanthus sacchariflorus
1006    Poaceae Miscanthus sinensis
1007    Poaceae Oplismenus undulatifolium
1008    Poaceae Oplismenus undulatifolius v. undulatifolius
1009    Poaceae Paspalum thunbergii
1010    Poaceae Pennisetum alopecuroides
1011    Poaceae Poa_annua
1012    Poaceae Sasa palmata
1013    Poaceae Sataria glauca
1014    Poaceae Setaria faberi
1015    Poaceae Setaria viridis var. pachystachys
     1016    Polemoniaceae  Polemonium kiushianum
     1017    Polygalacea Polygala tatarinowii 
1018    Polygalacea Polygara japonica
1019    Polygalacea Salomonia oblongifolia
     1020    Polygonaceae Fagopyrum cymosum
1021    Polygonaceae Fagopyrum tataricum
1022    Polygonaceae Persicaria sagittata var. sibirica
1023    Polygonaceae Persicaria senticosa f. albiflora
1024    Polygonaceae Persicaria thunbergii var. oreophila
1025    Polygonaceae Polygonum bistorta
1026    Polygonaceae Polygonum caespitosum var. laxiflorum
1027    Polygonaceae Polygonum conspicuum
1028    Polygonaceae Polygonum cuspidatum
1029    Polygonaceae Polygonum debile
1030    Polygonaceae Polygonum filiforme
1031    Polygonaceae Polygonum filiforme f. albiflorum
1032    Polygonaceae Polygonum hydropiper
1033    Polygonaceae Polygonum japonicum
1034    Polygonaceae Polygonum lapathifolium
1035    Polygonaceae Polygonum longisetum 
1036    Polygonaceae Polygonum longisetum f. albiflorum
1037    Polygonaceae Polygonum multiflorum
1038    Polygonaceae Polygonum nepalense
1039    Polygonaceae Polygonum nipponense
1040    Polygonaceae Polygonum orientale
1041    Polygonaceae Polygonum perfoliatum
1042    Polygonaceae Polygonum persicaria
1043    Polygonaceae Polygonum polyneuron
1044    Polygonaceae Polygonum pubescens
1045    Polygonaceae Polygonum scabrum
1046    Polygonaceae Polygonum senticosum
1047    Polygonaceae Polygonum sieboldii
1048    Polygonaceae Polygonum tenuicaule
1049    Polygonaceae Polygonum thunbergii
1050    Polygonaceae Rumex acetosa
1051    Polygonaceae Rumex acetosella
1052    Polygonaceae Rumex congilomeratus
1053    Polypodiaceae Lepisorus onoei
1054    Polypodiaceae Loxogramme grammitoides
1055    Polypodiaceae Polypodium fauriei
1056    Polypodiaceae Pyrrosia linearifolia 
1057    Polypodiaceae Pyrrosia tricuspis
     1058    Pontederiaceae Eichihomia crassipes
1059    Pontederiaceae Monochoria vaginalis
1060    Pontederiaceae Pontederia cordata var. lancifolia
     1061    Portulacaceae Portulaca oleracea
     1062    Potamogetonaceae Potamogeton fryeri
     1063    Primulaceae Anagallis arvensis f. arvensis
1064 lルl  Primulaceae Anagallis arvensis f. coerulea
1065    Primulaceae Lysimachia acroadenia
1066    Primulaceae Lysimachia clethroides
1067    Primulaceae Lysimachia fortunei
1068    Primulaceae Lysimachia japonica 
1069    Primulaceae Lysimachia mauritiana
1070    Primulaceae Lysimachia vulgaris
1071    Primulaceae Lysimachia x pilophora 
1072    Primulaceae Primula sieboldii 
1073    Primulaceae Samolus parviflorus
     1074    Psilotaceae Psilotum nudum
     1075    Ranunculaceae Aconitum japonicum ssp. Japonicum
1076    Ranunculaceae Aconitum japonicum ssp. napiforme
1077    Ranunculaceae Aconitum sanyoense
1078    Ranunculaceae Adonis multiflora  
1079    Ranunculaceae Anemone flaccida
1080    Ranunculaceae Anemone hupehensis var. japonica
1081    Ranunculaceae Anemone keiskeana
1082    Ranunculaceae Anemone nikoensis
1083 lヤl  Ranunculaceae Anemone nikoensis f. plena
1084    Ranunculaceae Anemone pseudo-altaica
1085    Ranunculaceae Anemone reddeana
1086    Ranunculaceae Aquilegia buergeriana var. oxysepara
1087    Ranunculaceae Caltha palustris var. enkoso 
1088 lリl  Ranunculaceae Caltha palustris var. nipponica
1089    Ranunculaceae Cimicifuga acerina
1090    Ranunculaceae Cimicifuga simplex
1091    Ranunculaceae Clematis apiifolia
1092    Ranunculaceae Clematis japonica
1093    Ranunculaceae Clematis lasiandra
1094    Ranunculaceae Clematis lasiandra f. albescens
1095    Ranunculaceae Clematis patens
1096    Ranunculaceae Clematis terniflora
1097    Ranunculaceae Clematis tosaensis
1098    Ranunculaceae Coptis japonica var. major
1099    Ranunculaceae Coptis quinquefolia
1100    Ranunculaceae Dichocarpum dicarpon
1101    Ranunculaceae Dichocarpum nipponicum var. sarmentosum
1102    Ranunculaceae Dichocarpum trachyspermum
1103    Ranunculaceae Eranthis pinnnatifida
1104    Ranunculaceae Hepatica nobilis var. japonica
1105    Ranunculaceae Hepatica nobilis var. japonica f. variegata
1106    Ranunculaceae Hepatica nobilis var.pubessens
1107    Ranunculaceae Pulsatilla cernua
1108    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus cantoniensis
1109    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus hibamontanus
1110    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus japonicus
1111    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus kazusensis
1112    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus muricatus
1113    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus nipponicus var. submersus
1114    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus quelpaertensis
1115    Ranunculaceae Ranunculus sceleratus
1116    Ranunculaceae Semiaquilegia adoxoides
1117    Ranunculaceae Thalictrum actaefolium
1118    Ranunculaceae Thalictrum filamentosum var. tenerum
1119    Ranunculaceae Thalictrum minus var.hypoleucum


 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

inserted by FC2 system