Wild plants in and around Shimane 島根とその周辺の野生植物

home
ALPHABETICAL LIST BY FAMILY 科別植物一覧表  

  Japanese version

Click one of A to G letters below, then select family name. 下のA〜Gのいずれかをクリックして から、科名を選びます。
 
  AAAAA BBBBB CCCCC DDDDD EEEEE FFFFF GGGGG
   
   
  1 Acanthaceae 26 Boraginaceae 51 Diapensiaceae 76 Juglandaceae 101 Oleaceae 126 Rhamnaceae 151 Thymelaeaceae
  2 Aceraceae 27 Brassiaceae 52 Dioscoreaceae 77 Juncaceae 102 Onagraceae 127 Ricciacea 152 Tillaceae
  3 Actinidiaceae 28 Burumanniaceae 53 Droseraceae 78 Lamiaceae 103 Ophioglossaceae 128 Rosaceae 153 Tofieldiaceae
  4 Adoxaceae 29 Buxaceae 54 Dryopteridaceae 79 Lardizabalaceae 104 Orchidaceae 129 Rubiaceae 154 Typhaceae
  5 Aizoaceae 30 Cabombaceae 55 Ebenaceae 80 Lauraceae 105 Orobanchaceae 130 Rutaceae 155 Urticaceae 
  6 Alangiaceae 31 Campanulaceae 56 Elaeaganaceae 81 Lentibulariaceae 106 Oxalidaceae 131 Sabiaceae 156 Verbenaceae
  7 Alismataceae 32 Cannabaceae 57 Elatinaceae 82 Liliaceae 107 Paeoniaceae 132 Salicaceae 157 Violaceae
  8 Alliaceae 33 Cannaceae 58 Ericaceae 83 Linderniaceae 108 Papaveraceae 133 Salviniaceae 158 Vitaceae
  9 Amaranthaceae 34 Carprifoliaceae 59 Eriocaulaceae 84 Loganiaceae 109 Phrymaceae 134 Santalaceae 159 Zingiberaceae
  10 Amaryllidaceae 35 Caryophyllaceae 60 Euphorbiaceae 85 Loranthaceae 110 Phytolaccaceae 135 Sapindaceae
  11 Apiaceae 36 Celastraceae 61 Fabaceae 86 Lycopodiaceae 111 Pinaceae 136 Saururaceae
  12 Apocynaceae 37 Cephalotaxaceae 62 Fagaceae 87 Lythraceae 112 Pittosporaceae 137 Saxifragaceae
  13 Aquifoliaceae 38 Characeae 63 Flacourtiaceae 88 Magnoliaceae 113 Plantaginaceae 138 Schisandraceae
  14 Araceae 39 Chloranthaceae 64 Gentianaceae 89 Malvaceae 114 Plumbaginaceae 139 Scrophulariaceae
  15 Araliaceae 40 Clethraceae 65 Geraniaceae 90 Marsileaceae 115 Poaceae 140 Smilacaceae
  16 Aristolochiaceae 41 Colchicaceae 66 Gesneriaceae 91 Melanthiaceae 116 Polemoniaceae 141 Solanaceae
  17 Asparagaceae 42 Commelinaceae 67 Haloragaceae 92 Meliaceae 117 Polygalaceae 142 Sparganiaceae
  18 Aspleniaceae 43 Convolvulaceae 68 Hamamelidaceae 93 Menisperumaceae 118 Polygonaceae 143 Stachyuraceae
  19 Asteraceae 44 Cornaceae 69 Hemerocallidaceae 94 Menyanthaceae 119 Polypodiaceae 144 Staphyleaceae
  20 Azollaceae 45 Crassulaceae 70 Hydrangeaceae 95 Molluginaceae 120 Pontederiaceae 145 Stemonaceae
  21 Balsaminaceae 46 Cucurbitaceae 71 Hydrocharitaceae 96 Moraceae 121
Portulacaceae
146 Styracaceae
  22 Begoniaceae 47 Cupressaceae 72 Hypericaceae 97 Musaceae 122 Potamogetonaceae 147 Symplocaceae
  23 Berberridaceae 48 Cyperaceae 73 Icacinaceae 98 Myrsinaceae 123 Primulaceae 148 Taxaceae
  24 Betulaceae 49 Daphniphyllaceae 74 Illiciaceae 99 Nartheciaceae 124 Psilotaceae 149 Theaceae
  25 Bignoniaceae 50 Davalliaceae 75 Iridaceae 100 Nymphaeaceae 125 Ranunculaceae 150 Thelypteridaceae
       
 

To return to this position click any ▲ mark below.  以下にあるをクリックするとこの位置に戻ります。
 

     1120    Rhamnaceae Frangula crenata
1121    Rhamnaceae Rhamnus yoshinoi
     1122    Ricciacea Ricciocarpos natans
     1123    Rosaceae Agrimonia niponica
1124    Rosaceae Agrimonia pilosa
1125    Rosaceae Amelanchier asiatica
1126    Rosaceae Aruncus dioicus
1127    Rosaceae Duchesnea chrysantha
1128    Rosaceae Duchesnea indica f. variegata
1129    Rosaceae Filipendula multijuga
1130 lタl  Rosaceae Geum japonicum
1131    Rosaceae Kerria japonica
1132    Rosaceae Malus sieboldii
1133    Rosaceae Potentilla cryptotaeniae
1134    Rosaceae Potentilla dickinsii
1135    Rosaceae Potentilla fragarioides var. major
1136    Rosaceae Potentilla freyniana
1137    Rosaceae Potentilla nipponica
1138    Rosaceae Pourthiaea villosa var. leavis
1139    Rosaceae Prunus apetala
1140    Rosaceae Prunus donarium var. spontanea
1141    Rosaceae Prunus grayana
1142    Rosaceae Prunus sargentii
1143    Rosaceae Prunus x parviflora cv. Parviflora 
1144    Rosaceae Pynus pyrifolia
1145    Rosaceae Rhaphioleptis indica var. unbellata
1146    Rosaceae Rhodotypos scandens
1147    Rosaceae Rosa multiflora
1148    Rosaceae Rosa rugosa
1149    Rosaceae Rosa sambucina
1150    Rosaceae Rosa wichuraiana
1151    Rosaceae Rubus buergeri
1152    Rosaceae Rubus buergeri(Fruit) 
1153    Rosaceae Rubus corchorifolius
1154    Rosaceae Rubus crataegifolius (fruit)
1155    Rosaceae Rubus hirsutus
1156    Rosaceae Rubus palmatus
1157    Rosaceae Rubus palmatus var. coptophyllus
1158    Rosaceae Rubus parvifolius
1159    Rosaceae Rubus pectinellus
1160    Rosaceae Rubus phoenicolasius
1161    Rosaceae Rubus trifidus
1162    Rosaceae Rubus yoshinoi 
1163    Rosaceae Sanguisorba officinalis
1164    Rosaceae Sanguisorba tenuifolia var. parviflora
1165    Rosaceae Sanguisorba tenuifolia var. purpurea
1166    Rosaceae Sorbus commixta (fruit)
1167    Rosaceae Sorbus commixta var. wilfordii 
1168    Rosaceae Spiraea blumei var. obtusa
1169    Rosaceae Spiraea japonica
1170    Rosaceae Spiraea salicifolia
     1171    Rubiaceae Damnacanthus indicus ssp. indicus
1172    Rubiaceae Damnacanthus indicus ssp. majo
1173    Rubiaceae Damnacanthus indicus ssp.indicus (fruit)
1174    Rubiaceae Diodia teres
1175    Rubiaceae Diodia virginiana
1176    Rubiaceae Galium japonicum
1177    Rubiaceae Galium kamtschaticum var. acutifolium
1178    Rubiaceae Galium kikumugura
1179    Rubiaceae Galium kinuta
1180    Rubiaceae Galium odorata
1181    Rubiaceae Galium spurium var. echinospermon
1182    Rubiaceae Galium trachyspermum
1183    Rubiaceae Galium trifidum ssp. colombianum
1184    Rubiaceae Galium trifloriforme
1185    Rubiaceae Galium verum var. asiaticum
1186    Rubiaceae Galium verum var. asiaticum f. nikkoense
1187    Rubiaceae Hedyotis diffusa
1188 lナl  Rubiaceae Hedyotis diffusa var. longipes
1189    Rubiaceae Hedyotis lindeyana
1190    Rubiaceae Mitchella undulata
1191    Rubiaceae Ophiorrhiza japonica
1192    Rubiaceae Paederia scandens
1193    Rubiaceae Pseudopyxis depressa
1194    Rubiaceae Rubia akane 
1195    Rubiaceae Rubia chinensis var. glabrescens
1196    Rubiaceae Rubia cordifolia var. pratensis
1197    Rubiaceae Sherardia arvensis
1198    Rubiaceae Thelogonum japonicum
     1199    Rutaceae Boenninghausenia japonica
1200    Rutaceae Orixa japonica
1201    Rutaceae Skimmia japonica
1202    Rutaceae Skimmia japonica f. repens
1203    Rutaceae Zanthoxylum piperitum
1204    Rutaceae Zanthoxylum schinifolium (fruit)
     1205    Sabiaceae Meliosma tenuis
     1206    Salicaceae Salix bakko
1207    Salicaceae Salix daiseniensis
1208    Salicaceae Salix gracilistyla
     1209    Salviniaceae Salvinia natans
     1210    Santalaceae Buckleya lanceolata
1211    Santalaceae Thesium chinense
     1212    Sapindaceae  Koelreuteria paniculata
     1213    Saururaceae Houttuynia cordata
1214    Saururaceae Saururus chinensis
     1215    Saxifragaceae Astilbe microphylla
1216    Saxifragaceae Astilbe odontophylla
1217    Saxifragaceae Astilbe thunbergii
1218    Saxifragaceae Broussonetia papyrifera
1219    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium album
1220    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium echinus
1221    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium fauriae f. ferruginiflorum
1222    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium fauriei
1223    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium flagelliferum
1224    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium grayanum
1225    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium japonicum
1226    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium kiotense
1227    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium macrostemon
1228    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium macrostemon var. shiobarense
1229    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium nagasei
1230    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium pilosum
1231    Saxifragaceae Chrysosplenium tosaense
1232    Saxifragaceae Chysosplenium kamtschaticum var. aomorense 
1233    Saxifragaceae Deutzia crenata
1234    Saxifragaceae Deutzia gracilis
1235    Saxifragaceae Euonymus chibae
1236    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea hirta
1237    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea hirta f. albiflora
1238    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea luteo-venosa
1239    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea paniculata
1240    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea petiolaris
1241    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea serrata
1242    Saxifragaceae Hydrangea serrata var.megacarpa
1243    Saxifragaceae Mitella furusei var. bubramosa
1244    Saxifragaceae Mitella pauciflora
1245    Saxifragaceae Penthorum chinense
1246    Saxifragaceae Philadelphus satsumi
1247    Saxifragaceae Ribes ambiguum
1248    Saxifragaceae Ribes fasciculatum
1249    Saxifragaceae Rodgeria podophylla
1250    Saxifragaceae Saxifraga cortusaefolia
1251    Saxifragaceae Saxifraga fortunei var. incisolobata
1252    Saxifragaceae Saxifraga fortunei var. suwoensis
1253    Saxifragaceae Saxifraga stolonifera
1254    Saxifragaceae Schizophragma hydrangeoides
     1255    Schisandraceae Kadsura japonica
     1256    Scrophulariaceae Euphrasia insignis ssp.iinumae v. kiusiana
1257    Scrophulariaceae Scrophularia buergeriana
1258    Scrophulariaceae Scrophularia duplicatosserata
1259    Scrophulariaceae Scrophularia kakudensis
1260    Scrophulariaceae Siphonostegia chinensis 
1261    Scrophulariaceae Verbascum thapsus
     1262    Smilacaceae Smilax china
1263    Smilacaceae Smilax nipponica
1264    Smilacaceae Smilax riparia
     1265    Solanaceae Lycium chinense
1266    Solanaceae Physalis angulata
1267    Solanaceae Physalis angulata var. lanceifolia
1268    Solanaceae Physalis pruinosa
1269    Solanaceae Scopolia japonica 
1270    Solanaceae Solanum carolinense
1271    Solanaceae Solanum japonense
1272    Solanaceae Solanum lyratum
1273    Solanaceae Solanum maximowiczi
1274    Solanaceae Solanum nigrum
1275    Solanaceae Solanum ptychanthum
1276    Solanaceae Tubocapsicum anomalum
     1277    Sparganiaceae Sparganium fallax
1278    Sparganiaceae Sparganium stenophyllum
     1279    Stachyuraceae Stachyurus praecox
     1280    Staphyleaceae Euscaphis japonica (Fruit)
1281    Staphyleaceae Staphylea bumalda
     1282    Stemonaceae Croomia heterosepala 
     1283    Styracaceae Pterostyrax hispida
1284    Styracaceae Styrax japonica
1285    Styracaceae Styrax obassia
     1286    Symplocaceae Symplocos coreana
1287    Symplocaceae Symplocos kuroki
1288    Symplocaceae Symplocos sawafutagi
     1289    Taxaceae Taxus cuspidata
     1290    Theaceae Camellia japonica
1291    Theaceae Eurya emarginata
1292    Theaceae Eurya japonica
1293    Theaceae Stewartia pseudo-camellia 
     1294    Thelypteridaceae Cyclosorus interruptus
1295    Thelypteridaceae Thelypteris palustris


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

inserted by FC2 system